Mitglieder

 

Aus den Gründern wurde folgender Vorstand gewählt:

 

Obmann:      Wachter Martin,
6706 Bürs, Werkstrasse 8d
0664/88869562
Obmann Stv.:     Ausserleitner Georg,
5071 Wals, Lagerhausstrasse 40
0650/8653605
Schriftführerin:     Wachter Angelika,
6706 Bürs, Werkstrassse 8d
0664/88869562
Stellvertreter:    Rainer Markus,
9556 Liebenfels, Gradenegg 34
0664/3891670
Kassier:      Wechselberger Johann,
6341 Ebbs, Haflingerweg 8
0664/8398929
Stellvertreter: Ladreiter Reinhard,
8962 Gröbming, Dörfl 310
0664/9262200
Zuchtwart:      Rainer Markus,
9556 Liebenfels, Gradenegg 34
0664/3891670
Stellvertreter: Stöckl Walter,
5741 Neukirchen, Rohrergasse 4
0664/1554577
Kassaprüfer:     Wenzel Helmut,
6290 Mayerhofen, Brandlbergstrasse 356
0676/5960960
Pressereferent: Angelika und Martin Wachter,
6706 Bürs, Werkstrasse 8d
0664 88869562

 

Züchter des Riesenclubs:

 

Ausserleitner Georg 5071 Wals, Lagerhausstrasse 40 0650/8653605
Berger Bernhard 5211 Friedburg, Heiligenstatt 31 0664/1555836
Berger Rudi 5531 Eben/Pongau, Moorgasse 292 0664/88236555
Bliem Josef 6306 Söll, Bach 2 0660/6915523
Buchleitner Harald 9061 Wölfnitz, Emmersdorferstr. 87 0664/805567387
Dworacek Josef 9751 Sachsenburg, Aichholzstrasse 17 0676/7537603
Ebner Franz 9543 Arriach, Hinterwinkl 4 0664/4839286
Eror Stevan 4470 Enns, Mauthausnerstr. 40 0676/5301674
Farthofer Thomas 6321 Angath, Fürthstr. 24 0664/2281877
Fink Albert 6942 Krumbach, Dorf 197 0664/2613150
Frick Gerhard
6774 Tschagguns, Lochmühle 2 06647508314
Gassner Franz 5630 Bad Hofgastein, Wasserfallgasse 89 0664/4311123
Graf Robert 3710 Ziersdorf, Ziegelofengasse 10 0676/9338048
Hammerl Wolfgang 3240 Mank, Plainachergasse 3 0664/4268950
Hochgründler Wolfgang 5071 Wals, Schmittensteinstrasse 28 0664/1259733
Holl Franz 6707 Bürserberg, Ausserberg 41 0664/6597102
Jovanovic Delibor 5212 Längau, Schneegatter 40 0676/4636301
Jury Manuel 9614 Vorderberg, Vorderberg 37 0664/4791732
Kiesling Josef 3034 Unter Oberndorf, Getreidegasse 95 02772/51831
Knoll Franz 4072 Alkoven, Oberhartheim 10 07274/6217
Kofler Wolfgang 9800 Spittal/Drau, Edling Moosweg 9 0676/9618420
Lackner Rene 5651 Lend, Embach 10 0664/1400796
Ladreiter Reinhard 8961 Kleinsölk, Dörfl 310 0664/9262200
 
Ladreiter Siegfried 8962 Gröbming, Michaelaberg 42 0664/4116511
Leichtfried Karin
8131 Mixnitz, Heubergstrasse 20 0664/1434591
Leitner Alois 6095 Grinzenz, Kirchgasse 34 0664/3807939
   
Löschberger Günther 9612 St. Georgen, Kreublach 4 0650/5193644
Mahringer Franz 4113 St. Martin i. Mühlkreis, 0664/2791618
Maurer Martin 6292 Finkenberg, Dornau 320 0664/2124378
Moosbrugger Gernot 8967 Haus, Weissenbach 27 0664/4569710
Nepraunig Dominik 9601 Arnoldstein, Seltschach 83 0664/75057230
Niedermair Peter I-39100 Sigmundskron, Bozen-Kaiserau 40 0039 3355358136
Orban Willi 6830 Rankweil, Schönbergerstr. 5 0699/10043684
Pichler Alexander I-39053 Karneid, Gummer 134 0039 3491465542
Puschitz Robert 9543 Arriach, Oberwöllan 4 0664/4057075
Rainer Markus 9556 Liebenfels, Gradenegg 34 0664/3891670
Rasom Ewald 9241 Wernberg, Hochfeldweg 25 0650/8771784
Reisinger Peter
4814 Neukirchen, Kollmannsberg 67/3 0676/7444267
Reithmayer Josef 3644 Emmersdorf, Sonnenweg 1 0676/7071453
Renner Karl 3654 Raxendorf, Zeining 38 0676/7296951
Ronacher Manfred 5441 Abtenau, Fischbach 101 0650/6536228
Schermer Stefan 6306 Söll, Wald 25/1 0664/2367441
Schupfer Franz 8903 Lassing, Schattenberg 15 0676/4074761
Schweinzer Hubert 9546 Bad Kleinkirchheim, St. Oswalderstr. 45 0664/2395901
Soder Daniel 6395 Hochfilzen, Unterwarming 4 0664/1938175
Steiner Peter 8734 Großlobming, Thann 10 0676/9423898
Stöckl Walter 5741 Neukirchen, Rohrergasse 4 0664/1554577
Wachter Martin 6706 Bürs, Werkstrasse 8d 0699/12888845
Wechselberger Johann 6341 Ebbs, Haflingerweg 8 0664/8398929
Wenzel Helmut 6290 Mayerhofen, Brandlbergstrasse 356 0676/5960960

 

 

No Comments

Leave a Reply